Elenco Atleti G.C. Avis Sassoferrato


Cognome

Nome Categoria N. Tessera
AGARBATI SANDRO M 15 I
ANIMOBONO EMANUELE M 15C / A2
ANTINORI PAOLO M 15C / A2
ANTOGNOLI GILBERTO M 15C / A4
ANTONELLI ANDREA M 15D / A2
ARTEGIANI PIETRO M 15C / A3
ATTILIA CRISTINA F Donne 3
BALDUCCI LUCA M 15C / DILETT.
BARBARESI LIBERO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
BARDEGGIA FABIO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
BARTOCCIONI MICHELE M 15C / A1
BATTESTINI MARCELLO M 15C / A4
BEATO CARMELO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
BELARDINELLI SANDRO M 15C / A3
BELLACHIOMA ALESSANDRO M 15C / A3
BIANCHI SIMONE M 15C / A2
BOSSI FABRIZIO M 15C / A2
CANAVARI BRUNO M 15D / A6
CENSI RINALDO M 15D / A4
CESARETTI LUCIANO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
CIABOCO MARIO M 15C / A3
CINTI MAURO M 15D / A4
CIOCCI CRISTIANO M 15C / A3
CIPRIANI STEFANO M 15C / A4
CORESI DIEGO M 15C / A1
CORNELI DINO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
CRISTALLINI MARCO M M5
CRISTALLINI PATRIZIA F Donne 3
CRISTALLINI BRUNO M 15C / A6
CROCE BENEDETTO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
DI CAGNO VITO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
DOLCIOTTI ANTONIO M 15C / A6
DONNINI CARLO M 15C / A5
ERCOLANI STEFANO M 15C / A4
FANESI MASSIMO M 15C / A5
FERRANTI FRANCO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
FERRONI FABIO M 15C / A4
FILIPPINI MICHELE M 15B   (A.S.A.)
FIORI MASSIMO M 15C / A3
FIORI VITTORIO M 15C / A4
FRANCESCONI GIORGIO M 15C / A2
FUSO GIANLUIGI M 15C / A1
GALEOTTI GIANNI M 15C / A3
GIONTARELLI DOMENICO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
GUBBIOTTI MICHELE M 15C / A4
LAMPITELLI LUIGI M 15B   (A.S.A.)
LATTANZI ELISA F Donne 2
LESTI FABIO M 15C / A2
LIGI MAURIZIO M 15C
LUCIANI LUCIANO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
MAGAGNINI LUCA M 15D / A3
MALATESTA GIANNI M 15C /A3
MANCINELLI PIETRO M 15C / A4
MANCINI ROBERTO M 15C / A3
MANIERI ALESSANDRO M 15C / A2
MARCHESI VEZIO M 15D / A6
MARCONI SERGIO M 15C / A4
MARIANI LUCA M 15C / A2
PAOLETTI ANDREA M 15C / A3
PECCI FEDERICA F Donne 2
PESCIARELLI UGO M 15D / A6
PIERFRANCESCHI ANACLETO M 15C / A4
PIERONI CHRISTIAN M 15C / A3
PIIZZI ROBERTO SALVATORE M 15C / A2
POLIDORI GIANCARLO M 15C / A6
PROFENNA CIRO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
RICCI MARCO M 15 I
RICCI MASSIMILIANO M 15C / A2
RIDOLFI MORENO M M6
ROSA FRANCO M M6
ROSSI UGO M 15D / A4
SABBATINI CARLO M 15C / A6
SANTINELLI SAURO M 15C / A6
SCHIAROLI DAVIDE M 15C / A4
SCHIAVONI DOMENICO M 15C / A5
SEBASTIANELLI ENRI M 15C / A3
SGHIATTI MICHELE M 15C / A2
SILVESTRINI LUCA M 15C / A4
SORCI MICHELE M 15C / A2
TEATINI VENANZO M 15C / A4
TENTI STEFANO M 15C / A2
TINI LUCIANO M 15C / A4
TRIBUZI ANDREA M 15C / A2
TRIONFETTI MICHELE M 15C / A3
VECCHI IVANO M 15B   (A.S.A.)
VECCHI TOMMASO M 15D
VERDINI SAURO M 15C / A4
VITAIOLI MARIO M 15D / A3
VITALETTI BRUNO M 15D / A6
ZUCCA MATTIA M 15C / A1